FACULTY

Animation
  • Bhaskar Nagendra M

    Academic consultant

  • Gajjala Savithri

    Academic consultant

  • SREERAMDAS DINESH KUMAR

    Academic consultant

  • Shaik Abdul Hafeez

    Academic consultant

  • Chatla Vidyanand

    Academic consultant

  • Mrs. KETHA. SANTHI
    Coordinator

    Academic consultant

  • RAVI KUMAR CHINTHA

    Academic consultant

Applied Art
  • Chigicherla Sivaiah
    Coordinator

    Academic consultant

  • Mrs. V. Ramadevi

    Academic consultant

  • MALLELA JHANSI RAJYA LAXMI

    Academic consultant

  • K. Nandu Reddy

    Academic consultant

Art History
  • Peddinti Sri Kavya
    Coordinator

    Academic consultant

  • Depangi Ravi Teja

    Academic consultant

Painting
  • Dr. K. PARAMASIVAM

    Academic consultant

  • Barun Mandal

    Academic consultant

  • Y. MANOHARA RAO
    Coordinator

    Academic consultant

  • AKEPOGU JAYACHANDRA RAO

    Academic consultant

  • Erata.Sujatha

    Academic consultant

Photography
  • Dr. A. SAMPATH KUMAR
    Coordinator

    Academic consultant

  • M.R.C. SATHISH

    Academic consultant

  • C. Uma Maheswar

    Academic consultant

  • MEHER K

    Academic consultant

  • SYED AHMED MOHIUDDIN

    Academic consultant

Sculpture
  • KASTURI APPALANAIDU

    Academic consultant

  • CHAGANTI DURGA PRASAD

    Academic consultant

  • K. SUKUMARA REDDY
    Coordinator

    Academic consultant

Humanities and Sciences
  • Dr. RAJESH REDDY B L
    Dept. of English

    Academic Consultant

Architecture
  • N. PRADEEP KUMAR

    Academic consultant

  • Smt. G. Bhagyamma

    Academic consultant

  • Channa Lakshmi Vani

    Academic consultant

  • Nandarapu Sneha Yadav

    Academic consultant

  • N. AVINASH KUMAR REDDY

    Academic consultant

  • Desireddy Venkat Manivith
    Coordinator

    Academic consultant

CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY & MANAGEMENT (CTM)
  • Er. SOMA JAGADISH SAI

    Academic consultant

  • POLOLY PRADEEP KUMAR

    Academic consultant

  • N. SAI MANVITHA REDDY
    Coordinator

    Academic consultant

Digital Techniques in Design and Planning
 (DTDP)
  • P. PRASANNA KUMARI
    Coordinator

    Academic consultant

  • M. VAMSHI KRISHNA

    Academic consultant

  • M. PADMAJA

    Academic consultant

  • C. SREE LAKSHMI

    Academic consultant

  • M. TULASI

    Academic consultant

  • M. UDAYAPRAKASH REDDY

    Academic consultant

  • T. Bharathi

    Academic consultant

  • B. Ammanni

    Academic consultant

Facility Services & Planning (FSP)
  • Shaik Mohammad Ansari

    Academic consultant

  • CHENNAIAH BANOTH
    Coordinator

    Academic consultant

  • P. Himabindu

    Academic consultant

  • D. SATHYA NARAYANA RAO

    Academic consultant

GAME DESIGN TECHNOLOGIES (GDT)
  • Dr. P. USHA MADHURI
    Coordinator

    Academic consultant

  • P. UMADEVI

    Academic consultant

  • N. RESHMA CHANDRIKA

    Academic consultant

  • K. VENKATA SRAVANI

    Academic consultant

  • B. NARAYANA REDDY

    Academic consultant

  • R. Pravallika Reddy

    Academic consultant

Interior Design
  • D.SHRAVANYA

    Academic consultant

  • Bhavani Amudha

    Academic consultant

  • Ar. Agilandeeswari. R
    Coordinator

    Academic consultant

Town Planning
  • M. Reethu Mercy
    Coordinator

    Academic consultant

  • P. SANDEEP

    Academic consultant

  • S. Narapa Reddy

    Academic consultant

  • C. Prathyusha

    Academic consultant

Humanities and Sciences
  • Dr. G. Phaneendra Reddy
    Dept. of Physics

    Academic Consultant

  • Dr. Y. Varalakshmi
    Dept. of English

    Academic Consultant

  • Dr. S. Supriya
    Dept. of Mathematics

    Academic Consultant